Team Details

Mens Division 4 Audlem - Richard Lee (07805 769935)

Fixtures/Results

Week 1

Tuesday 4th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford F
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
James Parton
Ryan Moss
Steve Ace
Mark Goodman
Craig Bell
R Hardiman

Week 2

Tuesday 11th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Holmes Chapel C 2.0 - 6.0 Audlem
Marc Harney
Peter Clack
Graham Povey
Peter Kirby
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
James Parton
Dan Seabridge

Week 3

Tuesday 18th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Cuddington D 4.5 - 3.5 Audlem
Bob Floyd
Shaun Savage
Marcus Williams
SimonRowlands
JSeabridge
DSeabridge
G Wells
P.Ribbery

Week 4

Tuesday 25th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 5.0 - 3.0 Congleton E
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
Pete Rubery
James Parton
Ian Oakley
Luke Briars
Ian Collins
Rob Bateman

Week 5

Thursday 3rd June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Wistaston B 6.0 - 2.0 Audlem
Rob Sheffield
Mark Speake
Roy Broughton
Arvind Kumar
Richard Lee
Pete Rubery
Dan Seabridge
Tony Seabridge

Week 6

Thursday 10th June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Congleton F 4.0 - 4.0 Audlem
Richard Shipton
Gary Mullins
Ray Masson
Kieran Beeston
Gavin Wells
Richard Lee
Peter Rubely
Ryan Moss

Week 8

Thursday 24th June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Hartford F 6.0 - 2.0 Audlem
Rob Hardiman
Steve Ace
Aaron Morrison
Din Manfredi
James Parton
Tim Harper
Peter Rubery
Gavin Wells

Week 9

Tuesday 29th June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 0.0 - 8.0 Holmes Chapel C
Conceded



Neil Rankine
Graham Povey
Ron Cooper
Neil Clack

Week 10

Tuesday 6th July 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 2.0 - 6.0 Cuddington D
Richard Lee
Tim Harper
Pete Rubery
Ryan Moss
Marcus Williams
Simon Rowlands
Bob Floyd
Shaun Savage

Week 11

Tuesday 13th July 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Congleton E 5.0 - 3.0 Audlem
Tom Wright
Chris Garside
Ian Oakley
Ian Graham
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
James Parton
Peter Rubery

Week 12

Tuesday 20th July 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 5.5 - 2.5 Wistaston B
Gavin Wells
Jason Parry
Richard Lee
James Parton
Arvind Kumar
Rob Hickey
Rob Sheffield
Roy Broughton

Week 13

Tuesday 27th July 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 7.0 - 1.0 Congleton F
Pete Rubery
Tony Seabridge
Ryan Moss
Jason Parry
Nick Wilkins
John Ceuppeus
Rob McNinch
John Newton