Team Details

Mens Division 1 Hartford A - Jim Barlow (07856 044757) Jim Barlow, Jarrod Wood, Mark Gleave, Istvan Kaplan
Mens Division 1 Hartford B - Ric Shelmerdine (07584 233099) Ric Shelmerdine, Mark White, Gareth Eaton, George Blackshaw
Mens Division 2 Hartford C - Andy Yearsley (07876 827067) Andy Yearsley, Chris Bott, Adny White, Andrew Hudson
Mens Division 3 Hartford D - Neil Cocker (07880 785435) Neil Cocker, Chris Forrest, Andy Walker, Dave Smith
Mens Division 3 Hartford E - Don Sheahan (07881 805373) Don Sheahan, Piers Mcleish, Will Edwards, Jon Batson
Mens Division 4 Hartford F - Craig Bell (07458 981448)
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A - Jacqui wood (07866 540645) Jacqui wood, Jo shalman, Carmen Dowd, Andrew Rose
Ladies Division 1 Hartford B - Suzy Woodmansley (07876 593358) Suzy Woodmansley, Julie Jones, Jane Turley, Judith Bell
Ladies Division 2 Hartford C - Susan Parsons (07703 455076) Susan Parsons, Chris Taylor, Judi Jennings, Christine Al-Zidgali
Ladies Division 2 Hartford D - Laura Salmon (07584 689530)
Mixed Division 1 Hartford A - Jacqui Wood (07866 540645) Jacqui Wood, Carmen Dowd, Mark Gleave, Jim Barlow
Mixed Division 2 Hartford B - Chris Forrest (07907 098680)
Winter Hartford A - Mark Gleave (07950 798512)
Winter Hartford B - Kathryn Barnett (07791 689013)
Spring Hartford A - Mark Gleave (07950 798512)
Spring Hartford B - Kathryn Barnett (07791 689013)

Fixtures/Results

Week 1

Tuesday 19th April 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 1 Hartford B 0.0 - 8.0 Hartford A
Ric Shelmerdine
Duncan Applebe
Chris Baker
Cameron MacMillan
James Barlow
Istvan Kaplan
Gareth Eaton
Mark White
Mens Division 2 Holmes Chapel A 5.0 - 3.0 Hartford C
Patrick Galloway
John Bryden
Luke Brierley
Peter Dallow
Andrew Yeardsley
Andrew White
Andrew Hudson
Charlie Blackshaw
Mens Division 3 Hartford D 4.0 - 4.0 Hartford E
Neil Cocker
Justin Pidcock
Chris Forrest
Dave Smith
Don Sheahan
Will Edwards
Piers Mcleish
Jon Batson
Ladies Division 1 Hartford B 1.5 - 6.5 Hartford A
Suzy Woodmansey
Mandy Hemming
Jane Turley
Judith Bell
Lin Wood
Jo Salhman
Carmen Dowd
Andree Rose

Thursday 21st April 2022 - 18:00

Ladies Division 2 Hartford C 7.5 - 0.5 Hartford D
Christine Al-Zidgali
Chris Taylor
Judi Jennings
Hannah Fielding
Laura Salmon
Victoria Edwards
Mary Followell
Andre Jray

Sunday 24th April 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 1 Hartford A 4.0 - 4.0 Holmes Chapel A
Istvan Kaplan
Jacqui Wood
Charlie Blackshaw
Carmen Dowd
Luke Brierley
Helen Payterson
Peter Dallow
Sue Spencer
Mixed Division 2 Congleton D 2.0 - 6.0 Hartford B
Ray Masson
Amanda Richardson
Mervyn Sara
Eileen Grigg
Chris Forrest
Christine Alzidgali
Dino Manfredi
Chris Taylor

Week 2

Tuesday 26th April 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 1 Nantwich Farmers 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford B
Chris Jackson
Tommy Adams
Dom Clewes
John Flanagan
Ric Shelmerdine
George Blackshaw
James Garvey
Mark White
Mens Division 1 Hartford A 7.5 - 0.5 Cuddington A
I Kaplan
J Wood
J Barlow
G Eaton
A King
J Peach
J Porter
A. Bishop
Mens Division 3 Alsager B 2.0 - 6.0 Hartford E
D.Parkinson
I.Craig
M.Bundy
A.Bain
D.Sheahen
W.Edwards
P.McLeish
J.Batson
Mens Division 4 Congleton F 6.5 - 1.5 Hartford F
Kevin Hughes
Drew Medley
Marcus Chadwick
Rob McNinch
Steve Ace
Bob Lindsey
Craig Bell
Dino Manfredi
Ladies Division 1 Hartford B 2.0 - 6.0 Nantwich B
Suzy Woodmansey
Mandy Hemming
Judith Bell
Jane Turley
Di Mayman
Sue Winters
Ekorn Thomas
Jane Jarret
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich A 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford A
Nicola Herbert
Caroline Harrison
Rachel Turner
Emily Parker
Carmen Dowd
Andre Rose
Jackie Wood
Jo Shalman
Ladies Division 2 Holmes Chapel B 4.0 - 4.0 Hartford C
Chrissie Clack
Margaret Watson
Sue Charlesworth
Debbie Chan
Chris Taylor
Christine Al-Zidgali
Judy Jennings
Debbie Mercer
Ladies Division 2 Hartford D 1.5 - 6.5 Congleton C
Mary Followell
Tally Kaplan
Laura Salmon
Victoria Edwards
H Dyson
C Flatman
E Walton
K Bennett

Thursday 28th April 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 2 Wistaston A 5.0 - 3.0 Hartford C
George Raiswell
Charlie Robinson
Chris Raiswell
Ryan Harper Griffiths
Duncan Applebe
Chris Bott
Andy White
Andy Hudson
Mens Division 3 Hartford D 7.5 - 0.5 Congleton E
Neil Cocker
Chris Forrest
Dave Smith
Andy Walker
Ian Collins
Steve Nicholson
Sam Maxwell
Nick Wilkins

Sunday 1st May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 1 Cuddington A 3.0 - 5.0 Hartford A
J Kimpton
S Nuttall
L Hickey
K Booher
L Wood
J Barber
J Wood
R Shelmerdine

Week 3

Tuesday 3rd May 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 1 Hartford B 4.0 - 4.0 Congleton B
Mark White
Gareth Eaton
Ric Shelmerdine
James Garvey
Toby Miller
Teddy Bennett
Mark Smith
Tom Graham
Mens Division 1 Congleton A 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford A
Matthew Parker
Simon Darmon
James Wetton
Craig Leese
Jim Barlow
Mark Gleave
Jarrod Wood
Istvan Kaplan
Mens Division 3 Nantwich B 1.5 - 6.5 Hartford D
K Everret
C Laughlin
I Young
A Gilhooley
N Cocker
A Walker
C Forrest
D Glenn
Mens Division 4 Hartford F 2.0 - 6.0 Nantwich D
Craig Bell
Dino Manfredi
Bernard Chu
Mark Goodman
Dave Preedy
Nick Gaulton
John Proudlove
John Moreton
Ladies Division 1 Congleton B 1.0 - 7.0 Hartford A
Sue Hayes-Smith
Vikki Garner
Angela Collins
Lorraine ODonnell
Jaqui Wood
Jo Shalman
Kate Burrows
Andre Rose

Thursday 5th May 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 2 Hartford C 2.5 - 5.5 Congleton C
Andy Yearsley
Andrew Hudson
Duncan Applebe
Charlie Blackshaw
Ian Walker
Mark Smith
Andrew Giltrap
Joe Buckley
Mens Division 3 Hartford E 4.0 - 4.0 Congleton D
Don Sheahan
Will Edwards
Piers Mcleish
Tom Booth
Ian Graham
Jim Worthington
Ian Oakley
Danny Wilkins
Ladies Division 1 Holmes Chapel A 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford B
Vicky Robertson
Sue Spencer
Helen Patterson
Brenda Lowe
Suzy Woodmansey
Julie Jones
Judith Bell
Jane Turley
Ladies Division 2 Cuddington C 2.5 - 5.5 Hartford C
Stephanie Oates
Kath Yates
Jayne Purdue
Margaret Wilding
Susan Parsons
Judy Jennings
Chris Taylor
Christine Alzidgali

Sunday 8th May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 1 Cuddington B 1.0 - 7.0 Hartford A
Liz Halliday
Andy Long
Simon Rowland
Gaynor Hawthornthwaite
Mark Glebe
Jackie Wood
James Barlow
Lynne Wood
Mixed Division 2 Hartford B 4.5 - 3.5 Cuddington C
Bernard Chu
Susan Parsons
Piers McLeish
Judith Bell
Greg Turner
Helen Williams
Bob Floyd
Molly Finnegan

Week 4

Tuesday 10th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Hartford B 1.0 - 7.0 Congleton A
Mark White
Duncan Applebe
George Blackshaw
Ric Shelmerdine
James Wetton
Matt Parker
Simon Darmon
Peter Wardlaw
Mens Division 1 Hartford A 8.0 - 0.0 Nantwich A
J Wood
I Kaplan
J Barlow
M Gleave
S Cooper
M Killalee
M Mascarenhas
B Sealey
Mens Division 3 Alsager B 2.5 - 5.5 Hartford D
D.Parkinson
I.Craig
M.Bundy
J.Thompson
C.Forrest
A.Smith
A.Walker
C.McMillan
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A 3.0 - 5.0 Cuddington A
Carmen Dowd
Andree Rose
Jacqui Wood
Kate Burrows
Julia Kempton
Lyndsey Hickney
Gaynor Hawthowaite
Liz Halliday

Thursday 12th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 3 Hartford E 4.0 - 4.0 Holmes Chapel B
D Sheahan
W Edwards
T Booth
C Macmillan
J Dale
S Turner
G Dyson
M Field
Mens Division 4 Hartford F 2.5 - 5.5 Cuddington D
Dino Manfredi
Mark Goodman
Steve Ace
Bob Lindsay
Simon Rowland
Iain Day
Iain Pemberton
Bob Floyd
Ladies Division 1 Congleton B 3.0 - 5.0 Hartford B
Ruth Barton
Vikki Garner
Angela Collins
Lorraine ODonnell
Suzy Woodmansey
Julie Jones
Judith Bell
Jane Turley
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich D 6.5 - 1.5 Hartford D
Helen Coubrough
Caroline Lea-Jones
Alison Harding
Helen Bleasdale
Mary Fallowell
Hannah Fielding
Victoria Edwards
Andrea Gray
Ladies Division 2 Hartford C 7.0 - 1.0 Congleton D
Christine Al-zidgali
Chris Taylor
Susan Parsons
Judi Jennings
Kim Bennett
Lauren Bennett
Karen Podmore
Kathy Taylor

Sunday 15th May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 1 Hartford A 2.5 - 5.5 Congleton A
M Gleave
Carmen Dowd
George Blackshaw
Judith Bell
Matt Parker
Kathryn Barnett
Tom Minshull
Vicky Garner
Mixed Division 2 Nantwich A 3.0 - 5.0 Hartford B
Dave Preedy
Sarah Clarke
John Proudlove
Helen Bleasdale
Chris Forrest
Chris Alzaidgali
Dino Manfredi
Tally Kaplan

Week 5

Tuesday 17th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Hartford A 7.0 - 1.0 Congleton B
I Kaplan
J Wood
J Barlow
M Gleave
M Massey
I Walker
L Coltman
T Graham
Mens Division 1 Cuddington A 3.0 - 5.0 Hartford B
Alex King
James Peach
Johnny Porter
Andy Long
Ric Shelmerdine
George Blackshaw
Gareth Eaton
Mark White
Mens Division 2 Hartford C 2.5 - 5.5 Tarporley
Andy Yearsley
Chris Bott
Andrew Hudson
Andy White
Rich Beschizza
Darren Wanford
Ben Franks
Nick Aldersey
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich C 4.5 - 3.5 Hartford D
Sarah Clarke
Frances Barker
Val Bailey
Caroline Lea-Jones
Victoria Edwards
Tally Kaplan
Mary Followell
Laura Salmon
Ladies Division 2 Hartford C 6.0 - 2.0 Cuddington B
Christine Al-Zidgali
Chris Taylor
Susan Parsons
Debbie Mercer
Gaynor Hawthornthwaite
Gill Lyon
Molly Finnigan
Heather Williams

Thursday 19th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 3 Hartford D 3.5 - 4.5 Congleton D
Chris Forest
Dave Smith
Will Edwards
Don Sheahan
Ian Graham
Jim Worthington
Ian Oakley
Tom Wright
Mens Division 4 Nantwich C 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford F
Martyn Barker
Kevin Street
Andy Gilhooley
Fraser Warburton
C.Abbott
B.Lindsay
M.Goodman
C.Bell
Ladies Division 1 Cuddington A 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford B
Lindsey Hickey
Gaynor Hawthornthwaite
Julia Kimpton
Heather Williams
Suzy Woodmansley
Julie Jones
Jane Turley
Judith Bell

Sunday 22nd May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Hartford B 8.0 - 0.0 Cuddington D
Susan Parsons
Chris Forrest
Tolu Taiwo
Chris Taylor
Margaret Wilding
Liam Pemberton
Viv Harrison
Ian Miller

Week 6

Tuesday 24th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Nantwich Farmers 4.0 - 4.0 Hartford A
Chris Jackson
Tommy Adams
Dom Clewes
John Flanagan
Jarrod Wood
Istvan Kaplan
Jim Barlow
Mark Gleave
Mens Division 1 Hartford B 5.0 - 3.0 Alsager A
Gareth Eaton
Mark White
George Blackshaw
Ric Shelmerdine
Dave Paxton
Chris Hancock
James Whitmore
Charles Atkins
Mens Division 3 Holmes Chapel B 2.5 - 5.5 Hartford D
John Dale
Mike Field
Geoffrey Dyson
Tim Wellington
Chris Forrest
Duncan Appleby
Andrew Walker
Will Edward
Mens Division 3 Hartford E 3.5 - 4.5 Congleton E
D Sheahan
C Blackshaw
P Mcleish
T Booth
Steve Nicholson
Ian Collins
Sam Maxwell
Marcus Chadwick
Mens Division 4 Winsford 5.5 - 2.5 Hartford F
M Abbiss
R Hardiman
C Mayoh
S Harris
D Manfredi
M Goodman
S Ace
C Abbott
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A - Nantwich B
Ladies Division 2 Congleton C 5.5 - 2.5 Hartford C
Helen Dyson
Chris Flatman
Emma Walton
Sian McEwan
Chris Taylor
Christine Al-Zidgali
Susan Parsons
Judi Jennings
Ladies Division 2 Cuddington B 4.5 - 3.5 Hartford D
Gaynor Hawthornthwaite
Gill Lyons
Heather Williams
Molly Finnigan
Laura Salmon
Victoria Edwards
Hannah Fielding
Mary Fallowell

Thursday 26th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Cuddington C 4.5 - 3.5 Hartford C
Tristan Kay
Dominic Kay
Dinny Davies
Rich Yates
Duncan Applebe
Chris Bott
Andy Hudson
Andy White

Sunday 29th May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 1 Hartford A 5.5 - 2.5 Congleton B
Mark Gleave
Jacqui Wood
Tollu Tiawo
Carmen Dowd
Emily Walker
Ian Walker
Joe Buckly
Jeanette Walker
Mixed Division 2 Holmes Chapel B 0.0 - 8.0 Hartford B
Fiona Henderson
Dave Rovira
Elaine Wellington
Tim Wellington
Piers McLeish
Judith Bell
Bernard Chu
Chris Taylor

Week 7

Tuesday 31st May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Alsager A 2.5 - 5.5 Hartford A
David Paxton
Chris Hancock
Jamie Whitmore
Martin Bancroft
Istvan Kaplan
Mark Gleave
George Blackshaw
Jarrod Wood
Mens Division 1 Nantwich A 2.0 - 6.0 Hartford B
Ben Ratcliffe
Richard Smith
Martin Mascarenhas
Ben Sealey
Gareth Eaton
Mark White
Andy Yearsley
Rick Shelmerdine
Mens Division 2 Hartford C 5.0 - 3.0 Cuddington B
Andrew Hudson
Andy White
Charlie Blackshaw
Dave Smith
Andy Long
Simon Nuttall
Kemper Booher
Mike Cocker
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A 5.5 - 2.5 Holmes Chapel A
Carmen Dowd
Andree Rose
Jo Shalman
Kate Burrows
Vicky Robertson
Sue Spencer
Brenda Lowe
Sue Charlesworth
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich D 1.0 - 7.0 Hartford C
Helen Coubrough
Olivia Jackson
Gaye Leng
Emma Armstrong
Chris Taylor
Christine AlZidgali
Susan Parsons
Debbie Mercer
Ladies Division 2 Hartford D 4.5 - 3.5 Cuddington C
Laura Salmon
Mary Followell
Victoria Edwards
Tally Kaplan
Steph Oates
Kath Yates
Margaret Wilding
Jane Nixon

Thursday 2nd June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 3 Hartford E 3.0 - 5.0 Nantwich B
P Mccleish
C Blackshaw
D Glenn
W Edwards
K Everett
A Mayes
B Pott
B Mckie
Mens Division 4 Hartford F 6.0 - 2.0 Wistaston B
Craig Bell
Dino Manfredi
Bernard Chu
Steve Ace
Mark Speake
Ben Reinhardt
John Lloyd
Roy Broughton
Ladies Division 1 Hartford B 6.0 - 2.0 Alsager A
Julie Jones
Debbie Mercer
Judith Bell
Jane Turley
Karen Hardwick
Suzanne Johnson
Joanna Johnson
Jean Parker

Sunday 5th June 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 1 Hartford A 3.0 - 5.0 Congleton C
Mark Gleave
Jacqui Wood
Tully Tiawo
Susan Parsons
Joe Buckley
Vicky Garner
Angela Collins
Ian Oakley
Mixed Division 2 Alsager A 2.0 - 6.0 Hartford B
Alan Jones
Larysa Walls
Adrian Smedley
Jane Ashworth
Bernard Chu
Christine Al-Zideali
Dino Manfred
Chris Taylor

Week 8

Tuesday 7th June 2022 - 18:30

Ladies Division 1 Hartford B 0.0 - 8.0 Congleton A
Suzy Woodmansey
Julie Jones
Judith Bell
Jane Turley
Kathryn Barnett
Jeannette Walker
Beth Hitchen
Vicky Hudson
Ladies Division 2 Hartford D 3.0 - 5.0 Congleton D
Mary Followell
Debbie Mercer
Victoria Edwards
Andrea Gray
Kim Bennett
Lauren Bennett
Karen Podmore
Lindsay Newton
Ladies Division 2 Hartford C 7.5 - 0.5 Nantwich C
Christine Al-Zidgali
Chris Taylor
Laura Salmon
Wenda Deadman
Frances Barker
Sarah Clarke
Fiona Haywood
Valentina Bailey

Thursday 9th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Hartford A 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford B
M Gleave
R Schelmerdine
G Eaton
M White
C Bott
J Garvey
D Applebe
D Sheehan
Ladies Division 1 Alsager A 0.5 - 7.5 Hartford A
Jane Ashworth
Larysa Walls
Leanne Porter
Jean Parker
Andrew Rose
Carmen Dowd
Jacqui Wood
Jo Sahlman

Sunday 12th June 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 1 Holmes Chapel A 2.0 - 6.0 Hartford A
Paddy Galloway
Sue Charlesworth
Luke Brierley
Marion Chambers
Mark Gleave
Carmen Dowd
Ric Shelmerdine
Susan Parsons
Mixed Division 2 Hartford B 8.0 - 0.0 Congleton D
Judith Bell
Dino Manfredi
Chris Taylor
Bernard Chu
Richard Shipton
Kerry Hall
Charlotte Middleditch
Mervyn Sara

Week 9

Tuesday 14th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 3 Hartford E 3.0 - 5.0 Hartford D
D Sheahan
J Batson
T Booth
M Tweed
A Walker
D Smith
D Glenn
J Pidcock
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A 1.0 - 7.0 Congleton A
Carmen Dowd
Andre Rose
Wenda Deadman
Kate Burrows
Katherine Barnett
Jeanette Walker
Vicky Hudson
Beth Hitchen
Ladies Division 2 Hartford D 5.5 - 2.5 Holmes Chapel B
Victoria Edwards
Tally Kaplan
Laura Salmon
Mary Followell
Sheila Barnett
Chrissy Clack
Debbie Chan
Sue Charlesworth

Thursday 16th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Hartford C 3.0 - 5.0 Holmes Chapel A
Andy Yearsley
Andrew Hudson
Andy White
Chris Bott
Paddy Galloway
Luke Brierley
Peter Dallow
Jason Lynch
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich A 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford B
Caroline Harrison
Rachel Turner
Diane Mayman
Heather Breeze
Judith Bell
Jane Turley
Susan Parsons
Chris Taylor

Sunday 19th June 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 1 Hartford A 2.5 - 5.5 Cuddington A
Mark Gleave
Carmen Dowd
Rick Shelmendine
Jacqui Wood
C Ellen
J Porter
J Kempton
S Nuttall

Week 10

Tuesday 21st June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Cuddington A 1.0 - 7.0 Hartford A
Alex King
James Peach
Alex Bishop
Jamie Cummins
Jim Barlow
Mark Gleave
Jarrod Wood
Ric Shelmerdine
Mens Division 2 Hartford C 1.0 - 7.0 Wistaston A
Andrew Hudson
Charlie Blackshaw
Andy Yearsley
Andy White
Charlie Robinson
Paul Unwin
George Raiswell
Rob Hare
Mens Division 3 Congleton E 0.5 - 7.5 Hartford D
Steve Nicholson
Ian Collins
Sam Rigg
Richard Shipton
Dave Smith
Andy Walker
Don Sheahan
Will Edwards
Mens Division 4 Hartford F 4.5 - 3.5 Congleton F
Craig Bell
Bernard Chu
Chris Abbott
Mark Goodman
Les Malpas
Gary Mallins
Nick Wilkins
Rob McNinch
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford B
Jacqui Wood
Jo Shalman
Andre Rose
Suzi Woodmansley
Jane Turley
Judith Bell
Julie Jones
Judi Jennings

Thursday 23rd June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Hartford B 4.5 - 3.5 Nantwich Farmers
Mark White
Gareth Eaton
George Blackshaw
Ric Shelmerdine
Dom Clewes
Will Ellwood
Chris Jackson
Tommy Adams
Mens Division 3 Hartford E 4.5 - 3.5 Alsager B
W Edwards
C Blackshaw
D Sheahan
T Booth
D. Parkinson
I.Craig
A.Bain
M.Bundy
Ladies Division 2 Hartford D 1.0 - 7.0 Hartford C
Victoria Edwards
Tally Kaplan
Laura Salmon
Janet Whittaker
Susan Parsons
Judi Jennings
Chris Taylor
Christine Al Zidgali

Sunday 3rd July 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 1 Hartford A 5.5 - 2.5 Cuddington B
Carmen Dowd
Tullu Tiawo
Jacqui Wood
Dino Manfredi
Kemper Buher
Cat Yates
Nick Lyons
Jill Lyons
Mixed Division 2 Cuddington C 3.0 - 5.0 Hartford B
Marcus Williams
Heather Williams
Ross Mather
Gaynor Hawthornthwaite
Christine Alzidgali
Bernard Chu
Chris Forest
Tally Kaplan

Week 11

Tuesday 28th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Congleton B 6.0 - 2.0 Hartford B
Toby Miller
Teddy Bennet
Mike Massey
Mark Smith
Mark White
Gaz Eaton
Ric Shelmerdine
George Blackwell
Mens Division 3 Hartford D 2.0 - 6.0 Nantwich B
Andy Walker
Dave Smith
Chris Forest
Don Sheahan
Andy Mayes
Kevin Everett
Iain Young
Bill Putt
Mens Division 4 Nantwich D 6.5 - 1.5 Hartford F
Dave Preedy
David Farrall
John Proudlove
John Moreton
Bernard Chu
Bob Lindsay
Dino Manfredi
Chris Abbot
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich B 4.0 - 4.0 Hartford B
Heather Breeze
Jane Jarrett
Frances Barker
Gaye Leng
Suzy Woodmansey
Julie Jones
Judi Jennings
Jane Turley
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A 7.0 - 1.0 Nantwich A
Carmen Dowd
Andree Rose
Jacqui Wood
Jo Sahlman
Rachel Turner
Diane Maynan
Sue Winters
Ekorn Thomas
Ladies Division 2 Congleton C 4.5 - 3.5 Hartford D
Helen Dyson
Chris Flatman
Emma Walton
Sian McEwan
Laura Salmon
Mary Fallowell
Victoria Edwards
Karen Neary
Ladies Division 2 Hartford C 5.5 - 2.5 Holmes Chapel B
Christine Al-Zidgali
Chris Taylor
Susan Parsons
Sammy Followell
Sheila Barnett
Chrissie Clack
Sue Charlesworth
Margaret Watson

Thursday 30th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Hartford A 1.0 - 7.0 Congleton A
J Wood
R Schelmerdine
M Gleave
I Kaplan
J Wetton
T Bennett
M Parker
S Darmon
Mens Division 2 Congleton C 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford C
Ian Walker
Tom Graham
Joe Buckley
Luke Coltman
Andy Yearsley
Dino Manfredi
Chris Forrest
Martin Riley
Mens Division 3 Congleton D 4.5 - 3.5 Hartford E
Ian Oakley
Tom Wright
Danny Wilkins
Sam Maxwell
Dave Glenn
James Garvey
Conan Lee
Tom Booth

Week 12

Tuesday 5th July 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Congleton A 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford B
Matthew Parker
Simon Darmon
James Wetton
Teddy Bennett
Gareth Eaton
Mark White
Duncan Applebee
Ric Sheldamine
Mens Division 3 Hartford D 8.0 - 0.0 Alsager B
Dave Glenn
James Garvey
Dave Smith
Justin Pidcock
Ian Craig
Jamie Steele
Alastair Bain
Mark Bundy
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A 4.0 - 4.0 Congleton B
Carmen Dowd
Andree Rose
Jacqui Wood
Jo Sahlman
Angela Collins
Lindsey Smith
Sue Haynes-Smith
Vicky Garnett

Sunday 17th July 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Cuddington D - Hartford B

Week 13

Week 14

Week 15

Week 16

Week 17

Week 18