Team Details

Audlem - Richard Lee (07805 769935)
Congleton E - Ian Collins (07841 215179)
Ian Collins, Ian Graham, Ian Oakley (was Les Malgas 19May), Rob Bateman
Congleton F - Nick Wilkins (07931 758589)
Nick Wilkins, Kevin Hughes, Richard Shipton , Rob McNinch
Cuddington D - Bob Floyd (07969 185839)
Bob Floyd, Dominic Kay, Marcus Williams, Simon Rowlands
Hartford F - Craig Bell (07458 981448)
Holmes Chapel C - Marc Harney (07764 237299)
Wistaston B - George Raiswell (07552 789492)
Mark Speake, Rob Sheffield, Roy Broughton, Arvind Kumar

League Table

Team P W D L +/- Pts
Congleton E 6 5 0 1 22.0 10
Cuddington D 6 4 1 1 8.0 9
Wistaston B 6 4 0 2 21.0 8
Audlem 6 3 1 2 7.0 7
Congleton F 6 2 1 3 -3.0 5
Hartford F 6 1 1 4 -23.0 3
Holmes Chapel C 6 0 0 6 -32.0 0

Fixtures/Results

Week 1

Tuesday 4th May 2021 - 18:30

Audlem 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford F
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
James Parton
Ryan Moss
Steve Ace
Mark Goodman
Craig Bell
R Hardiman
Cuddington D 6.0 - 2.0 Holmes Chapel C
Bob Floyd
Dom Kay
Marcus Williams
SimonRowlands
Peter Kirby
Ron Cooper
Neil Rankine
NeilPovey
Congleton E 7.5 - 0.5 Congleton F
Jim Worthington
Ian Graham
Ian Oakley
Ian Collins
Nick Wilkins
Gary Mullins
Nigel Spratt
Kevin Hughes

Week 2

Tuesday 11th May 2021 - 18:30

Holmes Chapel C 2.0 - 6.0 Audlem
Marc Harney
Peter Clack
Graham Povey
Peter Kirby
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
James Parton
Dan Seabridge
Congleton E 4.5 - 3.5 Cuddington D
Ian Graham
Ian Oakley
Rob Bateman
Ian Collins
Simon Rowlands
Marcus Williams
Dom Kay
Shaun Savage

Thursday 13th May 2021 - 18:30

Hartford F 1.5 - 6.5 Wistaston B
Ray Bailey
Dino Manfredi
Aaron Marrison
Steve Ace
Roy Broughton
Arvin Kumar
Mark Speak
Ryan Harper

Week 3

Tuesday 18th May 2021 - 18:30

Cuddington D 4.5 - 3.5 Audlem
Bob Floyd
Shaun Savage
Marcus Williams
SimonRowlands
JSeabridge
DSeabridge
G Wells
P.Ribbery
Congleton F 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford F
Gary Mullins
Nick Wilkins
Rob McNinch
Richard Shipton
Dino Manfredi
Ray Bailey
Craig Bell
Mark Goodman

Thursday 20th May 2021 - 18:30

Wistaston B 8.0 - 0.0 Holmes Chapel C
Mark Speake
Ryan Harper Griffiths
Rob Sheffield
Arvind Kumar
Stu Beatey
Peter Clack
Neil Rankine
Ron Cooper

Week 4

Tuesday 25th May 2021 - 18:30

Cuddington D 5.0 - 3.0 Wistaston B
S.ROWLAND
M.WILLIAMS
B.FLOYD
S.SAVAGE
B.Reinhardt
Ryan Griffiths
Rob Sheffield
R.Broughton
Holmes Chapel C 1.0 - 7.0 Congleton F
Neil Rankine
Graham Povey
Marc Harney
Peter Clack
Kieran Beeston
Nigel Spratt
Danny Wilkins
Richard Shipton
Audlem 5.0 - 3.0 Congleton E
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
Pete Rubery
James Parton
Ian Oakley
Luke Briars
Ian Collins
Rob Bateman

Week 5

Tuesday 1st June 2021 - 18:30

Cuddington D 5.0 - 3.0 Congleton F
Bob Floyd
Shaun Savage
Marcus Williams
S.Hilton
Nick Wilkins
K. Hughes
N.Spratt
D.Wilkins

Thursday 3rd June 2021 - 18:30

Hartford F 1.0 - 7.0 Congleton E
Craig Bell
Aaron Marrison
Steve Ace
Rob Hardiman
Ian Graham
Ian Oakley
Chris Garside
Ian Collins
Wistaston B 6.0 - 2.0 Audlem
Rob Sheffield
Mark Speake
Roy Broughton
Arvind Kumar
Richard Lee
Pete Rubery
Dan Seabridge
Tony Seabridge

Week 6

Tuesday 8th June 2021 - 18:30

Holmes Chapel C 3.0 - 5.0 Hartford F
Neil Rankine
Ron Cooper
Marc Harney
Peter Kirby
Dino Manfredi
Aaron Morrison
Craig Bell
Mark Goodman
Congleton E 5.0 - 3.0 Wistaston B
Ian Oakley
Ian Graham
Les Malgas
Ian Collins
Rob Sheffield
Mark Speake
Roy Broughton
Nick Green

Thursday 10th June 2021 - 18:30

Congleton F 4.0 - 4.0 Audlem
Richard Shipton
Gary Mullins
Ray Masson
Kieran Beeston
Gavin Wells
Richard Lee
Peter Rubely
Ryan Moss

Week 7

Tuesday 15th June 2021 - 18:30

Congleton E 8.0 - 0.0 Holmes Chapel C
Ian Oakley
Ian Graham
Chris Garside
Ian Collins
Neil Rankine
Graham Povey
Peter Clack
Peter Kirby

Thursday 17th June 2021 - 18:30

Hartford F 4.0 - 4.0 Cuddington D
Mark Goodman
Rob Hardiman
Dino Manfredi
Aaron Morrison
Simon Rowlands
Nick Lyon
Bob Floyd
Dom KAy
Congleton F 0.0 - 8.0 Wistaston B
Nigel Spratt
Kevin Hughes
Rob McNinch
Gary Mullins
Arvind Kumar
Mark Speak
Rob Sheffield
Andy Goodwin

Week 8

Tuesday 22nd June 2021 - 18:30

Holmes Chapel C - Cuddington D

Thursday 24th June 2021 - 18:30

Congleton F - Congleton E
Hartford F - Audlem

Week 9

Tuesday 29th June 2021 - 18:30

Audlem - Holmes Chapel C
Cuddington D - Congleton E

Thursday 1st July 2021 - 18:30

Wistaston B - Hartford F

Week 10

Tuesday 6th July 2021 - 18:30

Audlem - Cuddington D
Holmes Chapel C - Wistaston B

Thursday 8th July 2021 - 18:30

Hartford F - Congleton F

Week 11

Tuesday 13th July 2021 - 18:30

Congleton E - Audlem
Congleton F - Holmes Chapel C

Thursday 15th July 2021 - 18:30

Wistaston B - Cuddington D

Week 12

Tuesday 20th July 2021 - 18:30

Congleton E - Hartford F
Audlem - Wistaston B

Thursday 22nd July 2021 - 18:30

Congleton F - Cuddington D

Week 13

Tuesday 27th July 2021 - 18:30

Audlem - Congleton F
Wistaston B - Congleton E

Thursday 29th July 2021 - 18:30

Hartford F - Holmes Chapel C

Week 14