Team Details

Mens Division 1 Nantwich A - Ben Ratcliffe (07928 644040) Ben Ratcliffe, Richard Smith, Steven Hancock, Martin Mascarenhas
Mens Division 3 Nantwich B - Mike Jones (07368 268439) Kevin Everett, Iain Young, Andrew Mayes, Bill Putt
Mens Division 4 Nantwich C - Jared Cornish (07702 159851) Euan Merrin, Martyn Barker, Andy Gilhooley, Fraser Warburton
Mens Division 4 Nantwich D - David Preedy (07930 223171) John Moreton, Dave Farrall, Nick Gaulton, John Proudlove
Mens Division 5 Nantwich E - David Preedy (07930 223171)
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich A - Rachel Turner (07710 113055) Nicola Herbert, Caroline Harrison, Rachel Turner, Emily Parker
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich B - Di Mayman (07947 399589) Di Mayman, Sue Winters, Ekorn Thomas, Heather Breeze
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich C - Fiona Haywood (07789 928052) Frances Barker, Sarah Clarke, Fiona Haywood, Jane Jarett
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich D - Helen Coubrough (07972 024104) Caroline Lea Jones, Valentina Bailey?, Helen Coubrough, Alison Harding
Ladies Division 3 Nantwich E - Helen Coubrough (07972 024104)
Mixed Division 2 Nantwich A - David Preedy (07930 223171)
Winter Nantwich A - Sue Everett (07972 683747)
Winter Nantwich B - Sue Winters (07703 800180)
Winter Nantwich C - Dave Preedy (07930 223171)
Spring Nantwich A - Sue Everett (07972 683747)
Spring Nantwich B - Sue Winters (07703 800180)
Spring Nantwich C - Dave Preedy (07930 223171)

Fixtures/Results

Week 1

Tuesday 19th April 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 1 Cuddington A 7.0 - 1.0 Nantwich A
Alex King
James Peach
Johnny Porter
Simon Nuttall
Ben Ratcliffe
Steven Hancock
Sam Cooper
Martin Mascarenhas
Mens Division 3 Nantwich B 2.0 - 6.0 Alsager B
I Young
A Gilhooley
N/A
N/A
D Parkinson
I Craig
C Young
M Bundy
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich B 0.0 - 8.0 Nantwich A
Di Mayman
Heather Breeze
Sue Winters
Ekorn Thomas
Caroline Harrison
Nicola Herbert
Rachel Turner
Emily Parker
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich C 7.0 - 1.0 Nantwich D
Sarah Clarke
Frances Barker
Val Bailey
Jane Jarrett
Alison Harding
Helen Bleasdale
Emma Armstrong
Lynn Jones
Ladies Division 3 Goostrey A 6.0 - 2.0 Nantwich E
Claire Fox
Debby Lawrence
Emily Stanley
Ginny Hewitt
Gay King
Hayley PH
Yvonne Elsworth
Jane Turner

Thursday 21st April 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 4 Nantwich D 1.0 - 7.0 Nantwich C
David Farrall
John Moreton
John Proudlove
Mick Baker
Andy Gilhooley
Martyn Barker
Fraser Warburton
Euan Merrin
Mens Division 5 Nantwich E 1.5 - 6.5 Holmes Chapel C
Clive Copeman
Paul Couborough
Peter Duranti
Phil Vaughan
Pete Clack
Graham Povey
Neil Rankine
Dave Rovira

Week 2

Tuesday 26th April 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 1 Nantwich A 0.5 - 7.5 Congleton A
Michael Killilea
Richard Smith
Stephen Hancock
Ben Ratcliffe
Simon Darwin
Pete Wardlaw
Matt Parker
James Wetton
Mens Division 4 Cuddington D 5.0 - 3.0 Nantwich D
Simon Rowland
Marcus Williams
Simon Hilton
Iain Pemberton
Dave Preedy
Nick Gaulton
John Proudlove
Andy Wallace
Mens Division 5 Cuddington F 6.0 - 2.0 Nantwich E
Ian Miller
Andrew Hilton
Mike Linsell
Graham Finnigan
Mick Baker
Tony Taylor
Steve Marsh
Peter Duranti
Ladies Division 1 Hartford B 2.0 - 6.0 Nantwich B
Suzy Woodmansey
Mandy Hemming
Judith Bell
Jane Turley
Di Mayman
Sue Winters
Ekorn Thomas
Jane Jarret
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich A 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford A
Nicola Herbert
Caroline Harrison
Rachel Turner
Emily Parker
Carmen Dowd
Andre Rose
Jackie Wood
Jo Shalman
Ladies Division 2 Cuddington B 7.5 - 0.5 Nantwich D
Serena Entwistle
Molly Finnigan
Gaynor Hawthornthwaite
Margaret Wilding
Helen Coubrough
Alison Harding
Emma Armstrong
Gaye Leng

Thursday 28th April 2022 - 18:00

Ladies Division 2 Nantwich C 5.5 - 2.5 Cuddington C
Sarah Clarke
Val Bailey
Fiona Haywood
Caroline Lea-Jones
Pam Shakeshaft
Kath Yates
Margaret Wilding
Jane Purdue
Ladies Division 3 Nantwich E 8.0 - 0.0 Holmes Chapel C
Cathy Lewin
Maria Thompson
Lynn Jones
Olivia Jackson
Susan Hutton
Liz Baguley


Sunday 1st May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Nantwich A 7.0 - 1.0 Cuddington D
Dave Preedy
Sarah Clarke
John Proudlove
Helen Bleasdale
Mike Linsell
Jayne Nixon
Iain Pemberton
Serena Entwhistle

Week 3

Tuesday 3rd May 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 1 Alsager A 4.0 - 4.0 Nantwich A
D.Paxton
J.Whitmore
J.Steele
C.Hancock
B.Ratcliffe
S.Hancock
S.Cooper
M.Mascarenhas
Mens Division 3 Nantwich B 1.5 - 6.5 Hartford D
K Everret
C Laughlin
I Young
A Gilhooley
N Cocker
A Walker
C Forrest
D Glenn
Mens Division 4 Hartford F 2.0 - 6.0 Nantwich D
Craig Bell
Dino Manfredi
Bernard Chu
Mark Goodman
Dave Preedy
Nick Gaulton
John Proudlove
John Moreton
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich B 8.0 - 0.0 Alsager A
Sue Winters
Di Mayman
Heather Breeze
Jane Jarrett
Denise Ripley
Jane Ashworth
Leanne Porter
Jean Parker
Ladies Division 2 Holmes Chapel B 5.5 - 2.5 Nantwich D
Sue Charlesworth
Debbie Chan
Chrissie Clack
Chris Bones
Valentina Bailey
Caroline Lea-Jones
Helen Coubrough
Alison Harding
Ladies Division 2 Congleton D 3.0 - 5.0 Nantwich C
Kim Bennett
Lauren Bennett
Lindsay Newton
Karen Podmore
Sarah Clarke
Francis Barber
Sheila Ainley
Fiona Haywood

Thursday 5th May 2022 - 18:00

Mens Division 4 Nantwich C 6.5 - 1.5 Winsford
Martyn Barker
Andy Gillhooly
Fraser Warburton
Euan Merrin
Steve Mcormack
Eddie Griffith
Mark Abbiss
Steve Harris
Ladies Division 3 Cuddington E 6.0 - 2.0 Nantwich E
Ruth Court
Helen Thompson
Heather McBride
Vicky Cheshire
Hayley Pitt
Jane Turner
Maria Thompson
Cathy Lewin

Sunday 8th May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Holmes Chapel B 0.0 - 8.0 Nantwich A
Kevin Simmons
Hil Fisher
Tim Wellington
Elaine Wellington
Sarah Clarke
Dave Preedy
Amanda Pointon
John Proudlove

Week 4

Tuesday 10th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Hartford A 8.0 - 0.0 Nantwich A
J Wood
I Kaplan
J Barlow
M Gleave
S Cooper
M Killalee
M Mascarenhas
B Sealey
Mens Division 3 Nantwich B 5.0 - 3.0 Congleton E
I Young
C Laughlin
B McKie
A Mayes
S Maxwell
S Rigg
I Collins
M Chadwick
Mens Division 4 Wistaston B 4.0 - 4.0 Nantwich C
R.Sheffield
R.Broughton
A Good
K.Gill
M.Barker
E. Merrin
A.Gillhouey
A.Wallace
Mens Division 4 Nantwich D 3.5 - 4.5 Winsford
Dave Preedy
Nick Gaulton
John Proudlove
Mick Baker
Steve Harris
Martin Stocoiv
Mark Abiss
Rob Hardiman
Ladies Division 2 Congleton C 3.0 - 5.0 Nantwich C
Helen Dyson
Sian McEuan
Emma Walton
Sharon Bannister
S Clarke
F Parker
F Haywood
J Jarrett
Ladies Division 3 Congleton E 7.0 - 1.0 Nantwich E
Lynn Boyes
Jackie Simpson
Amanda Richardson
Mo Taylor
Lynn Jones
Emma Armstrong
Kathy Lewin
Yvonne Ellsworth

Thursday 12th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 5 Nantwich E 4.0 - 4.0 Goostrey A
Dave Preedy
Steve Marsh
Paul Couborough
Mick Baker
Willie Dudgeon
Mike Saxton
Mike Wormald
Chris Jackson
Ladies Division 1 Alsager A 0.0 - 8.0 Nantwich A
Larysa Walls
Abigail
Susanna
Joanna
Emily Parker
Rachel Turner
Di Mayman
Sue Winters
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich D 6.5 - 1.5 Hartford D
Helen Coubrough
Caroline Lea-Jones
Alison Harding
Helen Bleasdale
Mary Fallowell
Hannah Fielding
Victoria Edwards
Andrea Gray

Sunday 15th May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Nantwich A 3.0 - 5.0 Hartford B
Dave Preedy
Sarah Clarke
John Proudlove
Helen Bleasdale
Chris Forrest
Chris Alzaidgali
Dino Manfredi
Tally Kaplan

Week 5

Tuesday 17th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Nantwich A 0.0 - 8.0 Nantwich Farmers
Ben Ratcliffe
Richard Smith
Martin Mascarenhas
Ben Sealey
Dom Clewes
Bill May
John Flannagan
Chris Jackson
Mens Division 3 Holmes Chapel B 0.5 - 7.5 Nantwich B
Tim Wellington
Mike Field
Tony Vickers
John Dale
Ian Young
Andy Mayes
Kevin Everett
Bill Putt
Mens Division 5 Congleton G 3.5 - 4.5 Nantwich E
Ray Masson
Phil Lawton
Merv Sara
Stuart Warburton
Steve Marsh
Martin Steadman
Mick Baker
Tony Taylor
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich A 8.0 - 0.0 Holmes Chapel A
Emily Parker
Diane Mayman
Rachel Turner
Heather Breeze
Sue Spencer
Vicky Robertson
Brenda Lowe
Marion Chambers
Ladies Division 1 Congleton A 8.0 - 0.0 Nantwich B
Beth Hitchen
Vicki Hudson
Jeannette Walker
Kathryn Barnett
Ekorn Thomas
Jane Jarret
-
-
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich C 4.5 - 3.5 Hartford D
Sarah Clarke
Frances Barker
Val Bailey
Caroline Lea-Jones
Victoria Edwards
Tally Kaplan
Mary Followell
Laura Salmon
Ladies Division 3 Congleton F 0.0 - 8.0 Nantwich E
Margaret Wilshaw
Kathy Taylor
Charlotte Middleditch
Paula Norris
Gaye Leng
Hayley Pitt
Cathy Lewin
Lynn Jones

Thursday 19th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Nantwich D 0.0 - 8.0 Wistaston B
Dave Preedy
Steve Marsh
John Moreton
Phil Vaughan
Ben Reinhardt
Ollie Cox
Roy Broughton
Ron Sheffield
Mens Division 4 Nantwich C 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford F
Martyn Barker
Kevin Street
Andy Gilhooley
Fraser Warburton
C.Abbott
B.Lindsay
M.Goodman
C.Bell

Sunday 22nd May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Alsager A 5.0 - 3.0 Nantwich A
Denise Ripley
Rob Raby
Alan Jones
Larissa Walls
Dave Preedy
Sarah Clark
Martyn Barker
Caroline Jones

Week 6

Tuesday 24th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Nantwich A 3.0 - 5.0 Congleton B
Ben Ratcliffe
Richard Smith
Ben Sealey
Martin Mascarenhas
Toby Miller
Mike Massey
Tom Graham
Luke Coltman
Mens Division 4 Congleton F 2.0 - 6.0 Nantwich C
Nigel Spratt
Nick Wilkins
Richard Shipton
Kevin Hughes
Andy Gilhooley
Fraser Warburton
Kevin Street
Martin Barker
Mens Division 5 Cuddington E 6.0 - 2.0 Nantwich E
Bob Floyd
Nick Lyon
Steve Jones
Peter Richards
Tony Taylor
Peter Duranti
Clive Robb
Keith
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A - Nantwich B
Ladies Division 3 Nantwich E 0.0 - 8.0 Cuddington D
Cathy Lewin
Yvonne Elsworth
Hayley Pitt
Gaye Leng
Pam Shakeshaft
Helen Thompson
Arlene Shiel
Sarah Fryer

Thursday 26th May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 3 Congleton D 3.5 - 4.5 Nantwich B
Ian Graham
Jim Worthington
Ian Oakley
Danny Wilkins
I Young
A Mayers
P King
K Everet
Ladies Division 1 Cuddington A 2.5 - 5.5 Nantwich A
Julia Kimpton
Heather Williams
Gill Lyons
Molly Finnagan
Di Mayman
Emily Parker
Rachel Turner
Ekon Thomas
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich D 1.0 - 7.0 Cuddington C
Val Bailey
Lynn Jones
Alison Harding
Helen Bleasdale
Margaret Wilding
Serena Entwistle
Steph Oates
Cathy Yates

Sunday 29th May 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Nantwich A 1.0 - 7.0 Cuddington C
Martyn Barker
Sarah Clarke
John Proudlove
Amanda Pointon
Heather Williams
Marcus Williams
Andy Long
Gaynor Hawthornwaite

Week 7

Tuesday 31st May 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Nantwich A 2.0 - 6.0 Hartford B
Ben Ratcliffe
Richard Smith
Martin Mascarenhas
Ben Sealey
Gareth Eaton
Mark White
Andy Yearsley
Rick Shelmerdine
Mens Division 4 Cuddington D 2.5 - 5.5 Nantwich C
Simon Rowland
Marcus Williams
Simon Hilton
Nick Lyon
Frazer Warburton
Andy Gilhooley
Martin Barker
Kevin Street
Mens Division 4 Congleton F 6.5 - 1.5 Nantwich D
Nigel Spratt
Nick Wilkins
Rob McNinch
Marcus Chadwick
Dave Preedy
John Proudlove
John Morton
Tony Taylor
Ladies Division 1 Cuddington A 6.5 - 1.5 Nantwich B
Julia Kimpton
Cheska Ellen
Lindsey Hickey
Liz Halliday
Di Mayman
Sue Winters
Heather Breeze
Jane Jarrett
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich D 1.0 - 7.0 Hartford C
Helen Coubrough
Olivia Jackson
Gaye Leng
Emma Armstrong
Chris Taylor
Christine AlZidgali
Susan Parsons
Debbie Mercer
Ladies Division 3 Nantwich E 5.0 - 3.0 Alsager B
Cathy Lewin
Maria Thompson
Lynn Jones
Yvonne Elsworth
Denise Peake
Chisa Stow
Judy Newlyn
Joanna Johnson

Thursday 2nd June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 3 Hartford E 3.0 - 5.0 Nantwich B
P Mccleish
C Blackshaw
D Glenn
W Edwards
K Everett
A Mayes
B Pott
B Mckie
Mens Division 5 Nantwich E 7.0 - 1.0 Bunbury
Dave Preedy
Steve Marsh
Peter Duranti
Keith Bowen
Jim Simpson
Rod France
Sean Everton
Will Gray
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich A 8.0 - 0.0 Congleton A
Rachel Turner
Caroline Harrison
Emily Parker
Sue Winters
Jeanette Walker
Kathryn Barnett
Vicky Hudson
Beth Hitchin
Ladies Division 2 Holmes Chapel B 8.0 - 0.0 Nantwich C
Sheila Barnett
Chrissie Clack
Sue Charlesworth
Debbie Chan
Frances Barker
Caroline Lea - Jones
Fiona Haywood
Olivia Jackson

Sunday 5th June 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Congleton D 4.0 - 4.0 Nantwich A
Nick Wilkins
Charlotte Middleditch
Kevin Graham
Amanda Richardson
Dave Preedy
Alma Acort
John Proudlove
Maria Thompson

Week 8

Tuesday 7th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Nantwich C 4.5 - 3.5 Nantwich D
Jared Cornish
Martyn Barker
Andy Gillhooley
Colin Laughlin
Dave Preedy
Nick Gaulton
John Proudlove
John Moreton
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich A 8.0 - 0.0 Congleton B
Caroline Harrison
Nicola Herbert
Rachel Turner
Emily Parker
Sue Morley Smith
Vikki Garner
Only One Pair Turned Up
Only One Pair Turned Up
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich B 8.0 - 0.0 Holmes Chapel A
Di Mayman
Sue Winters
Heather Breeze
Jane Jarrett
Sue Charlesworth
Debbie Chan
-
-
Ladies Division 2 Hartford C 7.5 - 0.5 Nantwich C
Christine Al-Zidgali
Chris Taylor
Laura Salmon
Wenda Deadman
Frances Barker
Sarah Clarke
Fiona Haywood
Valentina Bailey
Ladies Division 2 Congleton C 3.5 - 4.5 Nantwich D
Helen Dyson
Sian McEwan
Emma Walton
Sharon Bannister
Gaye Leng
Emma Armstrong
Lynn Jones
Jane Turner

Week 9

Tuesday 14th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Nantwich A 4.0 - 4.0 Cuddington A
Ben Ratcliffe
Ben Sealey
Martyn Barker
Iain Young
Johnny Porter
Simon Nutall
Kemper Booher
Greg Turner
Mens Division 3 Alsager B 0.5 - 7.5 Nantwich B
D.Parkinson
I.Craig
A.Bain
M.Bundy
K.Everett
A.Mayes
M.Jones
B.Putt
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich C 2.0 - 6.0 Cuddington B
Frances Barker
Sarah Clarke
Caroline Lea-Jones
Fiona Haywood
Gaynor Hawthornthwaite
Gill Lyon
Molly Finnigan
Heather Williams
Ladies Division 3 Nantwich E 8.0 - 0.0 Goostrey A
Emma Armstrong
Gaye Leng
Cathy Lewin
Maria Thompson
Heather Ashall
Naomi Lee
Debs Henson
Laura Gerrard

Thursday 16th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 5 Holmes Chapel C 6.0 - 2.0 Nantwich E
Graham Povey
Peter Clack
Dave Rovira
Neil Rankine
Mick Baker
Steve Marsh
Keith Bowen
Paul Coubrough
Ladies Division 1 Congleton B 4.0 - 4.0 Nantwich B
Sue Hayes-Smith
Vikki Garner
Angela Collins
Lorraine ODonnell
Jane Jarrett
Ekorn Thomas
Amanda Pointon
Caroline Badley
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich A 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford B
Caroline Harrison
Rachel Turner
Diane Mayman
Heather Breeze
Judith Bell
Jane Turley
Susan Parsons
Chris Taylor
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich D 3.5 - 4.5 Congleton D
Helen Bleasdale
Olivia Jackson
Helen Coubrough
Caroline Lee Jones
Kim Bennett
Lauren Bennett
Karen Podmore
Lindsay Newton

Sunday 19th June 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Cuddington D 5.0 - 3.0 Nantwich A
Iain Pemberton
Margaret Wilding
Matt Petch
Jayne Nixon
Martin Barker
Fiona Hayward
Dave Preedy
Sarah Clarke

Week 10

Tuesday 21st June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Congleton A 8.0 - 0.0 Nantwich A
Matthew Parker
Simon Darmon
James Wetton
Mark Smith
M.Barker
I.Young
L.Bright
A Mayes
Mens Division 5 Nantwich E 0.5 - 7.5 Cuddington F
Mick Baker
Steve Marsh
Clive Copeman
Tony Taylor
Matt Petch
Matt France
Ian Miller
Ian Day
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich A 7.0 - 1.0 Nantwich B
Caroline Harrison
Nicola Herbert
Sue Winters
Di Mayman
Heather Breeze
Sheila Ainsley
Frances Barker
Fiona Haywood
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich D 4.0 - 4.0 Nantwich C
Helen Coubrough
Caroline Lea-Jones
Hayley Pitt
Jo Firth
Valentina Bailey
Yvonne Elsworth
Olivia Jackson
Helen Bleasdale

Thursday 23rd June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Nantwich D 4.0 - 4.0 Cuddington D
Dave Preedy
David Farrall
John Proudlove
Phil Vaughan
Simon Hilton
Ian Pemberton
Graham Finnegan
Ian Day
Ladies Division 3 Holmes Chapel C 4.0 - 4.0 Nantwich E
Jo Beattie
Hilary Fisher
Chris Bones
Elaine Wellington
Cathy Lewin
Maria Thompson
Jane Turner
Yvonne Elsworth

Sunday 3rd July 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Nantwich A 7.5 - 0.5 Holmes Chapel B
Dave Preedy
Sarah Clarke
John Proudlove
Fiona Haywood
Dave Rovira
Fiona Henderson
Tim Wellington
Elaine Wellington

Week 11

Tuesday 28th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Nantwich A 2.5 - 5.5 Alsager A
Ben Ratcliffe
Stephen Hancock
Ben Sealey
Sam Cooper
Dave Paxton
Chris Hancock
James Whitmore
Bruce Johnson
Mens Division 3 Hartford D 2.0 - 6.0 Nantwich B
Andy Walker
Dave Smith
Chris Forest
Don Sheahan
Andy Mayes
Kevin Everett
Iain Young
Bill Putt
Mens Division 4 Nantwich D 6.5 - 1.5 Hartford F
Dave Preedy
David Farrall
John Proudlove
John Moreton
Bernard Chu
Bob Lindsay
Dino Manfredi
Chris Abbot
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich B 4.0 - 4.0 Hartford B
Heather Breeze
Jane Jarrett
Frances Barker
Gaye Leng
Suzy Woodmansey
Julie Jones
Judi Jennings
Jane Turley
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A 7.0 - 1.0 Nantwich A
Carmen Dowd
Andree Rose
Jacqui Wood
Jo Sahlman
Rachel Turner
Diane Maynan
Sue Winters
Ekorn Thomas

Thursday 30th June 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Winsford 4.5 - 3.5 Nantwich C
M Abbiss
R Hardiman
S Mccormack
S Harris
A Gilhooley
F Warburton
J Cornish
E Merrin
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich D 3.5 - 4.5 Cuddington B
Helen Coubrough
Jane Turner
Cathy Lewin
Emma Armstrong
Molly Finnigan
Serena Entwistle
Sarah Fryer
Yvonne Williams
Ladies Division 2 Cuddington C 5.0 - 3.0 Nantwich C
Stephanie Oates
Kath Yates
Viv Harrison
Arlene Shiel
Francis Barker
Sarah Clarke
Fiona Haywood
Gaye Leng
Ladies Division 3 Nantwich E 1.5 - 6.5 Cuddington E
Hayley Pitt
Jo Firth
Yvonne Elsworth
Debbie Harding
Ruth Court
Helen Thompson
Heather McBride
Claire Fish

Sunday 10th July 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Hartford B - Nantwich A

Week 12

Tuesday 5th July 2022 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Nantwich C - Wistaston B
Mens Division 4 Winsford 5.5 - 2.5 Nantwich D
M Abbiss
R Hardiman
S Harris
S Mccormack
N Gaulton
D Preedy
J Moreton
J Proudlove
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich C 6.0 - 2.0 Congleton D
Frances Barker
Sarah Clarke
Jane Jarrett
Fiona Haywood
Kim Bennett
Lauren Bennett
Karen Podmore
Lindsay Newton
Ladies Division 3 Nantwich E - Congleton E

Sunday 17th July 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Nantwich A - Alsager A

Week 13

Sunday 24th July 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Cuddington C - Nantwich A

Week 14

Sunday 31st July 2022 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Nantwich A - Congleton D

Week 15

Week 16

Week 17

Thursday 11th August 2022 - 18:30

Ladies Division 1 Holmes Chapel A - Nantwich B

Week 18