Team Details

Mens Division 1 Congleton A - James Wetton (07900 786221) James Wetton, Craig Leese, Simon Darmon, Peter Wardlaw
Mens Division 2 Congleton B - Toby Miller (07535 145897) Toby Miller, Mark Smith, Julian Keen, Mike Massey
Mens Division 2 Congleton C - Andrew Giltrap (07852 172429) Andrew Giltrap, Tom Graham, Kyle Mclellan, Ian Walker
Mens Division 3 Congleton D - Andy Pickerill (07712 348922) Andy Pickerill, Joe Buckley, Luke Coltman, Lawrence Poulain
Mens Division 4 Congleton E - Ian Collins (07841 215179) Ian Collins, Ian Graham, Ian Oakley (was Les Malgas 19May), Rob Bateman
Mens Division 4 Congleton F - Nick Wilkins (07931 758589) Nick Wilkins, Kevin Hughes, Richard Shipton , Rob McNinch
Mens Division 5 Congleton G - John Newton (07769 903337)
Ladies Division 1 Congleton A - Jeannette Walker (07967 150603) Jeannette Walker, Sue Hayes-Smith, Lynsey Smith, Beth Hitchen
Ladies Division 2 Congleton B - Helen Dyson (01477 500708) Helen Dyson, Chris Flatman, Angela Collins, Larissa Walls (was Louise Fenn 19May)
Ladies Division 3 Congleton C - Kim Bennett (07531 628617) Kim Bennett, Emma Walton, Sharon Bannister, Lindsay Newton (was Vicky Garner 19May)
Ladies Division 3 Congleton D - Lynn Boyes (07786 661154) Lynn Boyes, Jane Cummings, Kathy Taylor, Amanda Richardson
Ladies Division 3 Congleton E - Eileen Grigg (07786 782187)
Mixed Division 1 Congleton A - Jeannette Walker (07967 150603) Jeannette Walker, Simon Darmon, Tom Minshull, Ruth Barton
Mixed Division 1 Congleton B - Mike Massey (07851 400653) Mike Massey, Beth Hitchen , Lynsey Smith, Mark Smith
Mixed Division 2 Congleton C - Andrew Giltrap (07852 172429) Andrew Giltrap, Kim Bennett, Sue Hayes-Smith (was Louise Fenn 19May), Julian Keen
Mixed Division 2 Congleton D - Ray Masson (07711 510771)

Fixtures/Results

Week 1

Tuesday 4th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Congleton A 8.0 - 0.0 Cuddington A
JAMES WETTON
MARK SMITH
PETE WARDAW
SIMON DARMEN
JOHNNY PORTER
ANDY LONG
DAMIEN GOOKSON
JAMES PEACH
Mens Division 3 Congleton D 2.0 - 6.0 Cuddington C
Luke Coltman
Joe Buckley
Lawrence Poulain
Ronan Carolan
Jamie Cummins
Mike Cocker
Dinny Davies
Richard Jakes
Mens Division 4 Congleton E 7.5 - 0.5 Congleton F
Jim Worthington
Ian Graham
Ian Oakley
Ian Collins
Nick Wilkins
Gary Mullins
Nigel Spratt
Kevin Hughes
Ladies Division 1 Congleton A 7.5 - 0.5 Hartford C
Jeannette Walker
Sue Hayes Smith
Beth Hitchen
Lynsey Smith
Jane Turley
Debbie Mercer
Judith Bell
Susan Parsons

Thursday 6th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Congleton B 8.0 - 0.0 Congleton C
Toby Miller
Jules Keen
Mike Massey
Cameron Stevens Thys
Andrew Giltrap
Tom Graham
Ian Walker
Kyle McLellan
Mens Division 5 Cuddington E 8.0 - 0.0 Congleton G
Nick Lyon
Simon Hilton
Ian Miller
Tristan Kay
Bob Edwards
David Longsdale
John Newton
Reza Sedarati
Ladies Division 2 Alsager A 0.5 - 7.5 Congleton B
Leanne Porter
Molly Line
Karen Hardwick
Denise Varley
Helen Dyson
Chris Flatman
Laryssa Wall
Angela Collins
Ladies Division 3 Holmes Chapel C 7.5 - 0.5 Congleton E
T Kennerley
M Watson
I Greatbach
J Beattie
E Grigg
J Ward
M Craker
S McKsey
Ladies Division 3 Congleton C 5.0 - 3.0 Congleton D
Kim Bennett
Emma Walton
Sharon Bannister
Lindsay Newton
Lynn Boyes
Cathy Taylor
Amanda Richardson
Jane Cummings

Sunday 9th May 2021 - 00:00

Mixed Division 1 Congleton A 5.0 - 3.0 Congleton B
Jeannette Walker
Pete Wardlaw
Ruth Barton
Simon Darmon
Beth Hitchen
Mike Massey
Lynsey Smith
Mark Smith
Mixed Division 2 Congleton C 8.0 - 0.0 Congleton D
Vicky Garner
Andrew Giltrap
Kim Bennett
Lawrence Poulain
Eileen Grigg
Ray Masson
Clare Wilkins
Nick Wilkins

Week 2

Tuesday 11th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Tarporley 0.0 - 8.0 Congleton A
R Beschizza
J Scaiff
B Hughes
C Shorrock
S Darmon
P Wardlaw
J Wetton
T Bennett
Mens Division 3 Nantwich B 6.0 - 2.0 Congleton D
P King
K Everett
I Young
D Witt
J Buckley
L Coleman
L Poulain
A Pickerill
Mens Division 4 Congleton E 4.5 - 3.5 Cuddington D
Ian Graham
Ian Oakley
Rob Bateman
Ian Collins
Simon Rowlands
Marcus Williams
Dom Kay
Shaun Savage
Mens Division 5 Congleton G 0.0 - 8.0 Nantwich D
Dave Lonsdale
Stuart Warburton
John Newton
Kevin Graham
Dave Preedy
David Farrall
Andy Wallace
Jared Cornish
Ladies Division 1 Hartford B 2.5 - 5.5 Congleton A
J Wood
Jo Shalman
C Dowd
Andree
J Walker
Sue Hayes
Beth
Lyndsy
Ladies Division 2 Congleton B 7.0 - 1.0 Nantwich D
H Dyson
C Flatman
A Collins
L Walls
C Lea Jones
V Bailey
H Coubrough
Y Ellsworth
Ladies Division 3 Congleton E 4.5 - 3.5 Congleton C
Eileen Grigg
Maureen Taylor
Margaret Wilshaw
Lorraine ODonnell
Lindsay Newton
Karen Podmore
Kim Bennett
Ellie Dick

Thursday 13th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Goostrey A 2.0 - 6.0 Congleton C
Simon Barlow
Mike Saxton
Luke Brierley
Richard Saxton
Tom Minshull
Ian Walker
Kyle Mclellan
Tom Graham
Mens Division 2 Congleton B 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford D
Toby Miller
Jules Keen
Mike Massey
Mark Smith
Justin Pidcock
Neil Cocker
Andrew Hudson
Chris Bott
Ladies Division 3 Congleton D 3.0 - 5.0 Cuddington C
Amanda Richardson
Jackie Simpson
Lynn Boyes
Kathy Taylor
Serena Entwhistle
Molly Finnegan
Stephanie Oates
Kathy Yates

Sunday 16th May 2021 - 00:00

Mixed Division 1 Cuddington B 1.0 - 7.0 Congleton A
Andy Long
Liz Halliday
Marcus Williams
Heather Williams
Simon Darmon
Ruth Barton
Tom Minshull
Jeannette Walker
Mixed Division 1 Congleton B 7.5 - 0.5 Hartford B
Beth Hitchen
Mike Massey
Lynsey Smith
Mark Smith
Sue Edwards
Murray Tweed
Christine Al-Zidgali
Piers McLeish
Mixed Division 2 Cuddington C 2.0 - 6.0 Congleton C
Margaret Wilding
Simon Rowlands
Gill Lyon
Nick Lyon
Julian Keen
Sue Hayes-Smith
Vicky Garner
Andy Pickerill
Mixed Division 2 Congleton D 6.0 - 2.0 Alsager A
Larissa Walls
Rob Mc Ninch
Kieran Beeson
Jacqueline Kirk
Jane Ashcroft
Alan Jones
Rob Raby
Leane Bateman

Week 3

Tuesday 18th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Congleton A 8.0 - 0.0 Alsager A
JAMES WETTON
SIMON DARMEN
PETE WARDLAW
TOM MINSHALL
Chris Hancock
Dave Paxton
Alex .
Jamie Whitmore
Mens Division 2 Congleton C 0.5 - 7.5 Cuddington B
Kyle Mclellan
Andrew Giltrap
Luke Coltman
Ian Walker
Andy Long
Simon Nuttall
Kemper Booher
Greg Turner
Mens Division 4 Congleton F 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford F
Gary Mullins
Nick Wilkins
Rob McNinch
Richard Shipton
Dino Manfredi
Ray Bailey
Craig Bell
Mark Goodman
Mens Division 5 Bunbury 5.5 - 2.5 Congleton G
Sean Everton
Jim Simpson
Alex Morrisroe
Nick Loizidis
John Newton
Ray Masson
Bob Edmund
Reza Sidarfi
Ladies Division 1 Congleton A 3.0 - 5.0 Nantwich B
Jeannette Walker
Sue Hayes Smith
Beth Hitchen
Lynsey Smith
Sue Everett
Emily Parker
Di Mayman
Helen Clifford
Ladies Division 2 Hartford D 3.0 - 5.0 Congleton B
Chris Taylor
Judi Jennings
Mary Followell
Hannah Fielding
Helen Dyson
Ruth Burton
Angela Collins
Larissa Walls
Ladies Division 3 Cuddington C 8.0 - 0.0 Congleton E
Serena Entwistle
Molly Finnigan
Steph Oates
Kath Yates
Eileen Grigg
Margaret Wilshaw
Sian McEwan
Maureen Taylor

Thursday 20th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Congleton B 5.5 - 2.5 Goostrey A
Toby Miller
Tom Minshull
Pete Dallow
Mark Smith
Richard Saxton
Luke Brierley
Jason Lynch
Mike Saxton
Mens Division 3 Winsford 0.0 - 8.0 Congleton D
Ste Harris
Steve McCormack
Ryan Wilkinson
Mark Barton
Joe Buckley
Luke Coltman
Andy Pickerill
Ian Collins
Ladies Division 3 Congleton C 8.0 - 0.0 Holmes Chapel C
Kim Bennett
Vicky Garner
Lindsay Newton
Karen Podmore
Jo Beattie
Steph Beswick
Liz Baguley
Julie Barber

Sunday 23rd May 2021 - 00:00

Mixed Division 1 Congleton A 5.0 - 3.0 Holmes Chapel A
Jeannette Walker
Pete Wardlaw
Ruth Barton
Simon Darmon
Brenda Lowe
Patrick Galloway
Helen Patterson
Luke Brierley
Mixed Division 1 Congleton B 4.0 - 4.0 Hartford A
Beth Hitchen
Mike Massey
Larysa Walls
Pete Dallow
Kathryn Barnett
Mark Gleave
Carmen Dowd
Andy Yearsley
Mixed Division 2 Holmes Chapel B 2.5 - 5.5 Congleton D
Sue Charlesworth
Peter Kirby
Stu Beattie
Hilary Fisher
Vikki Garner
Richard Shipton
Eileen Grigg
Kieron Beeston
Mixed Division 2 Alsager A 0.0 - 8.0 Congleton C
Alan Jones
Jane Ashworth
Jean Parker
Rob Rabey
Helen Dyson
Kyle Mckellan
Sue Hayes-Smith
Luke Coltman

Week 4

Tuesday 25th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Congleton A 6.5 - 1.5 Hartford A
JAMES WETTON
CRAIG LEESE
SIMON DARMEN
PETE WARDLAW
J BARBER
A MOORES
J BARLOW
J WOOD
Mens Division 2 Congleton C 6.5 - 1.5 Hartford E
Tom Wright
Andrew Giltrap
Tom Graham
Kyle McLellan
Andy Yearsley
Chris Forrest
Murray Tweed
Tolu Taiwo
Mens Division 3 Congleton D 3.5 - 4.5 Holmes Chapel A
Joe Buckley
Luke Coltman
Andy Pickerill
Ronan Carolan
Dave Richmond
Simon Turner
John Barrett
Tony Vickers
Mens Division 4 Holmes Chapel C 1.0 - 7.0 Congleton F
Neil Rankine
Graham Povey
Marc Harney
Peter Clack
Kieran Beeston
Nigel Spratt
Danny Wilkins
Richard Shipton
Mens Division 4 Audlem 5.0 - 3.0 Congleton E
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
Pete Rubery
James Parton
Ian Oakley
Luke Briars
Ian Collins
Rob Bateman
Mens Division 5 Nantwich E 3.5 - 4.5 Congleton G
Andy Scott
Tony Taylor
Peter Duranti
Mick Baker
Stuart Warburton
Bob Edmunds
Dave Lonsdale
G.Mullins
Ladies Division 1 Congleton A 0.0 - 8.0 Nantwich A
Emily Walker
Jeannette Walker
Beth Hitchen
Sue Hayes Smith
Caroline Harrison
Nicola Herbert
Sue Winters
Rachel Turner
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich C 3.0 - 5.0 Congleton B
Sarah Clarke
Frances Barker
Alma Acourt
Sheila Ainley
H. Dyson
C. Flatman
A. Collins
L. Walls

Thursday 27th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Nantwich A 3.5 - 4.5 Congleton B
Ben Barker
Ben Sealey
Noel Shone
Pieter Fiems
Mike Massie
Mark Smith
Jules Keen
Peter Dallow
Ladies Division 3 Congleton C 8.0 - 0.0 Alsager B
Kim Bennett
Emma Walton
Sharon Bannister
Louise Goodall
Judy Newlan
Chisa Stow
Angela
Jill Wheat
Ladies Division 3 Cuddington D 4.5 - 3.5 Congleton D
Arline Shiel
Ruth Court
Heather McBride
Sarah Fryer
Amanda Richardson
Jackie Simpson
Lynn Boyes
Kathy Taylor

Sunday 30th May 2021 - 00:00

Mixed Division 1 Nantwich A 4.5 - 3.5 Congleton A
M Barker
M Barker
S Everett
K Everett
S Darmon
R Barton
T Minshull
J Walker
Mixed Division 1 Congleton B 6.0 - 2.0 Cuddington B
Beth Hitchen
Mike Massey
Larysa Walls
Pete Dallow
Gaynor Hawthornthwaite
Greg Turner
Sara Oswell
Mike Cocker
Mixed Division 2 Congleton C 7.5 - 0.5 Holmes Chapel B
Sue Hayes Smith
Julian Keen
Vicky Garner
Andrew Giltrap
Sheila Barnett
Graham Povey
Marion Chambers
Ron Cooper
Mixed Division 2 Cuddington D 6.5 - 1.5 Congleton D
Bob Floyd
Molly Finnigan
Graham Finnigan
Jayne Purdue
Les
Margaret Wilshaw
Paul Walton
Maureen Taylor

Week 5

Tuesday 1st June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Hartford C 0.5 - 7.5 Congleton A
Duncan Appelbe
Rick Shelmerdine
James Garvey
Chris Baker
Pete Wardle
Tom Minsul
Mike Massy
James Wetton
Mens Division 2 Cuddington B 0.0 - 8.0 Congleton B
S. Nuttall
A. Long
G. Turner
K. Booher
J. Keen
T. Miller
M. Parker
P. Dallow
Mens Division 3 Congleton D 6.0 - 2.0 Nantwich C
Joe Buckley
Chris Garside
Andy Pickerill
Lawrence Poulain
M Barber
J Proudlove
J Cornish
A Wallace
Mens Division 4 Cuddington D 5.0 - 3.0 Congleton F
Bob Floyd
Shaun Savage
Marcus Williams
S.Hilton
Nick Wilkins
K. Hughes
N.Spratt
D.Wilkins
Mens Division 5 Congleton G 1.0 - 7.0 Goostrey B
John Newton
Stuart Warburton
James Porter
Paul Walton
Jonathan South
Mike ??
Willy Dudgeon
Dave Nolan
Ladies Division 1 Congleton A 3.5 - 4.5 Hartford A
Emily Walker
Jeannette Walker
Beth Hitchen
Sue Hayes Smith
Kathryn Barnett
Wenda Deadman
Lin Wood
Katie Burrows
Ladies Division 3 Congleton C 5.0 - 3.0 Cuddington C
Kim Bennett
Sharon Bannister
Lindsay Newton
Karen Podmore
Vicky Cheshire
Arline Shiel
Molly Finnegan
Viv

Thursday 3rd June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Hartford D 6.5 - 1.5 Congleton C
Andy Hudson
Chris Bott
Neil Cocker
Justin Pidcock
Tom Wright
Andrew Giltrap
Matt Parker
Ian Walker
Mens Division 4 Hartford F 1.0 - 7.0 Congleton E
Craig Bell
Aaron Marrison
Steve Ace
Rob Hardiman
Ian Graham
Ian Oakley
Chris Garside
Ian Collins
Ladies Division 2 Congleton B 7.5 - 0.5 Holmes Chapel B
Helen Dyson
Chris Flatman
Larissa Walls
Angela Collins
Shelia Barnett
Chrissie Porter
Sue Charlesworth
Debbie Chan
Ladies Division 3 Cuddington D 5.0 - 3.0 Congleton E
Arline Shiel
Heather McBride
Val Keeling
Yvonne Williams
Sian Mcewan
Morden Taylor
Sue Warburton
Anne Moore
Ladies Division 3 Congleton D 6.0 - 2.0 Alsager B
Jane Cummings
Margaret Wilshaw
Lynn Boyes
Jackie Simpson
Denise Peak
Denise Varley
Jill Wheat
Judy Newlyn

Sunday 6th June 2021 - 00:00

Mixed Division 1 Congleton A 5.0 - 3.0 Cuddington A
Jeannette Walker
Tom Minshull
Ruth Barton
Ian Walker
Simon Nuttall
Julia Kimpton
Kemper Booher
Lynsey Hickey
Mixed Division 1 Congleton B 1.0 - 7.0 Holmes Chapel A
Beth Hitchen
Mike Massey
Larysa Walls
Pete Dallow
Vicky Robertson
Luke Brierley
Sue Spencer
Paddy Galloway
Mixed Division 2 Nantwich B 7.0 - 1.0 Congleton D
Dave Preedy
Sarah Clarke
Jared Cornish
Ekorn Thomas
Richard Shipton
Mo Taylor
Kieran Beeston
Jane Cummings
Mixed Division 2 Cuddington D 2.5 - 5.5 Congleton C
Bob Floyd
Molly Finnigan
Graham Finnigan
Serena Entwistle
Chris Garside
Sue Hayes-Smith
Andy Pickerill
Vicky Garner

Week 6

Tuesday 8th June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Wistaston A 2.5 - 5.5 Congleton B
George Raiswell
Paul Unwin
Chris Raiswell
Ryan Harper Griffiths
Pete Dallow
Cameron Stevens Thys
Matt Parker
Toby Miller
Mens Division 2 Congleton C 2.0 - 6.0 Nantwich A
Teddy Bennett
Ian Walker
Tom Graham
Kyle Mclellan
Alex Lane
Noel Shone
Peter Fiems
Richard Smith
Mens Division 3 Congleton D 5.5 - 2.5 Holmes Chapel B
Joe Buckley
Luke Coltman
Andy Pickerill
Chris Garside
Tony Vickers
Oliver Beswick
Geoff Dyson
Stu Beattie
Mens Division 4 Congleton E 5.0 - 3.0 Wistaston B
Ian Oakley
Ian Graham
Les Malgas
Ian Collins
Rob Sheffield
Mark Speake
Roy Broughton
Nick Green
Ladies Division 1 Congleton A 7.0 - 1.0 Cuddington A
Emily Walker
Jeannette Walker
Beth Hitchen
Sue Hayes Smith
Heather Williams
Julia Kimpton
Gaynor Hawthornthwaite
Gill Lyons

Thursday 10th June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Hartford B 1.0 - 7.0 Congleton A
Mark Gleave
Andy Firth
Ric Shelmerdine
Chris Baker
Simon Darmon
Pete Wardlaw
James Wetton
Tom Minshull
Mens Division 4 Congleton F 4.0 - 4.0 Audlem
Richard Shipton
Gary Mullins
Ray Masson
Kieran Beeston
Gavin Wells
Richard Lee
Peter Rubely
Ryan Moss
Mens Division 5 Wistaston C 8.0 - 0.0 Congleton G
Ben Reinhardt
Ryan Harper-Griffiths
Rob Hickey
Andy Goode
Dave Lonsdale
Mervyn Sara
John Newton
Reza Sedarati
Ladies Division 3 Congleton E 0.0 - 8.0 Congleton D
Maureen Taylor
Charlotte Middleditch
Mandy Craker
Sian Eaton
Amanda Richardson
Jackie Simpson
Jane Cummings
Kathy Taylor

Sunday 13th June 2021 - 00:00

Mixed Division 1 Nantwich A 6.0 - 2.0 Congleton B
Emily Parker
Alex Lane
Mel Barker
Martyn Barker
Beth Hitchen
Mike Massey
Lynsey Smith
Mark Smith
Mixed Division 1 Congleton A 4.0 - 4.0 Hartford A
Jeannette Walker
Tom Minshull
Ruth Barton
Pete Wardlow
Jim Barlow
Carmen Dowd
Catherine Barnet
Ric Shelmerdine
Mixed Division 2 Alsager B - Congleton D
Mixed Division 2 Congleton C 5.0 - 3.0 Nantwich B
Helen Dyson
Luke Coltman
Kim Bennett
Lawrence Poulain
Sarah Clarke
Dave Preedy
Ekorn Thomas
Iain Young

Week 7

Tuesday 15th June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Nantwich Farmers 2.5 - 5.5 Congleton A
Chris Jackson
Tommy Adams
Dom Clewes
John Flanagan
Craig Leese
James Wetton
Simon Darmon
Pete Wardlaw
Mens Division 2 Wistaston A 2.0 - 6.0 Congleton C
Paul Unwin
George Raiswell
Chris Raiswell
Ollie Cox
Luke Coltman
Andrew Giltrap
Ian Walker
Kyle McLellan
Mens Division 3 Alsager B 6.5 - 1.5 Congleton D
Dave Parkinson
Ian Craig
Bruce Johnson
Mark Bundy
J.Buckley
R.Carolan
S.Pickerill
L.Poulain
Mens Division 4 Congleton E 8.0 - 0.0 Holmes Chapel C
Ian Oakley
Ian Graham
Chris Garside
Ian Collins
Neil Rankine
Graham Povey
Peter Clack
Peter Kirby
Ladies Division 2 Congleton B 5.0 - 3.0 Cuddington B
Helen Dyson
Lorraine O’Donnell
Larissa Walls
Angela Collins
Jayne Purdue
Margaret Wilding
Molly Finnigan
Serena Entwistle
Ladies Division 3 Congleton D 6.0 - 2.0 Holmes Chapel C
Jane Cummings
Amanda Richardson
Lynn Boyes
Kathy Taylor
Mary Cooper
Margaret Watson
Marion Chambers
Jo Beatty

Thursday 17th June 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Congleton B 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford E
Matt Parker
Pete Dallow
Mike Massey
Jules Keen
Chris Forrest
Andy Walker
Murray Tweed
Andy Yearsley
Mens Division 4 Congleton F 0.0 - 8.0 Wistaston B
Nigel Spratt
Kevin Hughes
Rob McNinch
Gary Mullins
Arvind Kumar
Mark Speak
Rob Sheffield
Andy Goodwin
Ladies Division 1 Holmes Chapel A 2.0 - 6.0 Congleton A
Brenda Lowe
Vicky Robertson
Sheila Barnett
Chrissy Porter
S. Hayes Smith
J. Walker
B. Hitchin
L. Smith
Ladies Division 3 Alsager B - Congleton E
Ladies Division 3 Cuddington D 0.0 - 8.0 Congleton C
Ruth Court
Arline Shiel
Heather McBride
Sarah Fryer
Kim Bennett
Sharon Bannister
Lindsay Newton
Louise Goodall

Sunday 20th June 2021 - 00:00

Mixed Division 1 Hartford B 0.0 - 8.0 Congleton A
Lin Wood
Chris Forrest
Susan Parsons
Tolu Taiwo
Jeannette Walker
Simon Darmon
Ruth Barton
Tom Minshull
Mixed Division 1 Congleton B 5.0 - 3.0 Cuddington A
Lynsey Smith
Mark Smith
Larysa Walls
Pete Dallow
Julia Kimpton
Simon Nuttall
Lindsey Hickey
Kemper Booher
Mixed Division 2 Congleton D 0.0 - 8.0 Cuddington C
Rob McNinch
Kerry Hall
Eileen Grigg
Paul Walton
Heather Williams
Marcus Williams
Margaret Wilding
Andy Long
Mixed Division 2 Alsager B - Congleton C

Week 8

Week 9

Week 10

Week 11

Week 12

Week 13

Week 14