Team Details

Mens Division 4 Audlem - Richard Lee (07805 769935)
Mixed Division 2 Audlem - Tessa Duncan (01270 812121)

Fixtures/Results

Week 1

Thursday 25th April 2019 - 18:00

Mens Division 4 Audlem 7.0 - 1.0 Winsford B
Richard Lee
Dave Harris
Nick Goodwin
Tony Seabridge
Steve Harris
Steve McCormack
Gary Foster
Alex Toomey

Sunday 28th April 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Audlem 2.0 - 6.0 Alsager
Tony Seabridge
Tessa Duncan
Nic Goodwin
Helen Walker
Denise Ripley
Rob Raby
Karen Hardwick
Alan Jones

Week 2

Thursday 2nd May 2019 - 18:00

Mens Division 4 Audlem 2.0 - 6.0 Wistaston B
Richard Lee
Dave Harris
Tim Harper
Peter Chantry
Roy Broughton
Ben Reinhadt
Rod Flanagan
Arvid Kumar

Sunday 5th May 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Nantwich C 4.5 - 3.5 Audlem
Dave Preedy
Sarah Clarke
Colin Laughlin
Ekorn Thomas
Rich Lee
Ali Davidson
Tony Seabridge
Tessa Duncan

Week 3

Sunday 12th May 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Audlem 2.0 - 6.0 Hartford B
Helen Walker
Nic Goodwin
I Sykes
J Proudlove
M Tweed
S Parsons
L Wood
P McLeish

Week 4

Tuesday 14th May 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Congleton E 5.0 - 3.0 Audlem
Ian Collins
Ian Graham
Kevin Hughes
Lawrence Poulain
Dave Harris
Pete Rubery
Richard Lee
James Parton

Sunday 19th May 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Audlem 1.0 - 7.0 Cuddington C
P RUBERY
H WALKER
T SEABRIDGE
T DUNCAN
J PEACH
H SLATER
J CUMMINS
K YATES

Week 5

Thursday 23rd May 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Holmes Chapel C 3.5 - 4.5 Audlem
Geoff Dyson
Mike Lea
Neil Rankine
Lee Dooley
Richard Lee
Dave Harris
Nick Goodwin
Pete Rubery

Sunday 26th May 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Audlem 3.0 - 5.0 Winsford
John Proudlove
Tessa Duncan
Tony Seabridge
Jane Lightfoot
Jackie Penn
Mike Bee
Steve Harris
Tracey Moriley

Week 6

Tuesday 28th May 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 0.0 - 8.0 Cuddington C
Gavin Wells
Dave Harris
Tim Harper
James Parton
Damian Cookson
James Peach
Dinny Davies
Simon Rowland

Sunday 2nd June 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Audlem 6.0 - 2.0 Cuddington D
John Proudlove
Isobel Sykes
CChristine |Charlesworth
Peter Rubery
Sarah Fryer
Ian Day
Simon Rowlands
Heather McBride

Week 7

Thursday 6th June 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 1.0 - 7.0 Alsager B
Dave Harris
Nick Goodwin
Tim Harper
Peter Chantry
D Parkinson
P Ingram
C Young
G Mythen

Week 8

Tuesday 11th June 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Winsford B 3.0 - 5.0 Audlem
Ste Harris
Steve McCormack
Bill Lawrie
Alex Toomey
Richard Lee
Tim Harper
Mark Seabridge
Tony Seabridge

Sunday 16th June 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Alsager 5.0 - 3.0 Audlem
A Jones
D Ripley
J Ashworth
R Raby
J Proudlove
I Sykes
P Rubery
T Duncan

Week 9

Thursday 20th June 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Wistaston B 7.0 - 1.0 Audlem
Nick Green
Roy Broughton
Rob Sheffield
Arvind Kumar
Nick Goodwin
James Parton
Richard Lee
Tim Harper

Sunday 23rd June 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Audlem 1.0 - 7.0 Nantwich C
Helen Walker
Tom Marsh
Jane Lightfoot
Tim Harper
Dave Predy
Heather Breeze
Alma Acourt
Jared Cornish

Week 11

Thursday 4th July 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 0.0 - 8.0 Congleton E
Richard Lee
Nick Goodwin
Tony Seabridge
Mark Seabridge
J Keen
L Poulain
I Graham
S Banister

Sunday 7th July 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Hartford B 3.5 - 4.5 Audlem
Piers McLeish
Jacqui Wood
Carmen Down
Craig Bell
J Proudlove
I Sykes
T Duncan
R Lee

Week 12

Thursday 11th July 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Audlem 8.0 - 0.0 Holmes Chapel C
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
Tony Seabridge
Mark Seabridge
Mike Lea
Neil Rankine


Sunday 14th July 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Cuddington C 7.0 - 1.0 Audlem
J Peach
H Slater
J Cummins
J Purdue
J Proudlove
C Charsworth
T Duncan
T Seabridge

Week 13

Tuesday 16th July 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Cuddington C 8.0 - 0.0 Audlem
Damian Cookson
James Peach
Dinny Davies
Jamie Cummins
Richard Lee
James Parton
N/A
N/A

Sunday 21st July 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Winsford 0.0 - 8.0 Audlem
Conceded







Week 14

Tuesday 23rd July 2019 - 18:30

Mens Division 4 Alsager B 7.5 - 0.5 Audlem
D.Parkinson
A.Jones
J.Lockett
M.Bundy
R.Lee
P.Rubery


Sunday 28th July 2019 - 10:00

Mixed Division 2 Cuddington D 2.0 - 6.0 Audlem
Mike Linsell
Margaret Wilding
Bob Floyd
Serena Entwistle
Tony Seabridge
Tess Duncan
Henry Clemes
Isobel Sykes