Team Details

Mens Division 1 Hartford A - Jim Barlow (07856 044757) Jim Barlow, Andrew Moores, Jarrod Wood, Nikolai Duffy
Mens Division 1 Hartford B - Mark Gleave (07950 798512) Mark Gleave, Mark White, Istvan Kaplan, Andy Firth
Mens Division 1 Hartford C - Duncan Appelbe (07725 087617) Duncan Appelbe, Ric Shelmerdine, James Garvey, Chris Baker
Mens Division 2 Hartford D - Neil Cocker (07880 785435) Neil Cocker, Justin Pidcock, Andy White, Andrew Hudson
Mens Division 2 Hartford E - Dave Smith (07990 534956) Dave Smith, Murray Tweed, Chris Forrest, Andy Yearsley
Mens Division 4 Hartford F - Craig Bell (07458 981448)
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A - Kathryn Barnett (07791 689013) Kathryn Barnett, Wenda Deadman, Kate Burrows, Lin Wood
Ladies Division 1 Hartford B - Jacqui Wood (07866 540645) Jacqui Wood, Jo Sahlman, Carmen Dowd, Andree Rose
Ladies Division 1 Hartford C - Susan Parsons (07703 455076) Susan Parsons, Jane Turley, Debbie Mercer, Judith Bell
Ladies Division 2 Hartford D - Judi Jennings (07503 063501)
Mixed Division 1 Hartford A - Kathryn Barnett (07791 689013) Kathryn Barnett, Mark Gleave, Carmen Dowd, Andrew Moores
Mixed Division 1 Hartford B - Murray Tweed (07725 503174)

Fixtures/Results

Week 1

Tuesday 4th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Hartford C 0.5 - 7.5 Nantwich Farmers
Duncan Appelbe
Ric Shelmerdine
James Garvey
Chris Baker
Chris Jackson
Mike Shrimpley
Dom Clewes
John Flanagan
Mens Division 1 Hartford A 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford B
J Wood
A Moores
J Barlow
M Gleave
I Kaplan
M White
A Firth
G Blackshaw
Mens Division 4 Audlem 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford F
Richard Lee
Gavin Wells
James Parton
Ryan Moss
Steve Ace
Mark Goodman
Craig Bell
R Hardiman
Ladies Division 1 Congleton A 7.5 - 0.5 Hartford C
Jeannette Walker
Sue Hayes Smith
Beth Hitchen
Lynsey Smith
Jane Turley
Debbie Mercer
Judith Bell
Susan Parsons

Thursday 6th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Hartford D 2.5 - 5.5 Hartford E
Neil Cocker
Justin Pidcock
Andy Hudson
Chris Forrest
Dave Smith
Chris Bott
Andy Yearsley
Murray Tweed
Ladies Division 1 Hartford A 6.0 - 2.0 Hartford B
Kathryn Barnett
Lin Wood
Wenda Deadman
Kate Burrows
Jo Sahlman
Jacqui Wood
Carmen Dowd
Andree Rose
Ladies Division 2 Holmes Chapel B - Hartford D
To Be Played 16/5







Sunday 9th May 2021 - 00:00

Mixed Division 1 Hartford A 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford B
James Barlow
Carmen Dowd
Kathryn Barnett
Chris Forrest
Piers Mcliesh
Lin Wood
Murray Tweed
Judith Bell

Week 2

Tuesday 11th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 1 Cuddington A 7.0 - 1.0 Hartford C
Alex King
Johnny Porter
Damian Cookson
James Peach
Duncan Appelbe
Ric Shelmerdine
Neil Cocker
Justin Pidcock
Mens Division 1 Nantwich Farmers 7.5 - 0.5 Hartford B
Chris Jackson
Ian Blakeman
Dom Clewes
John Flanagan
Istvan Kaplan
Mark White
James Garvey
Chris Baker
Mens Division 1 Hartford A 6.5 - 1.5 Alsager A
J Wood
A Moores
J Barlow
M Gleave
D Paxton
C Hancock
J Whitmore
A Melhuish
Mens Division 2 Hartford E 1.5 - 6.5 Nantwich A
David Smith
Chris Forrest
Andy Yearsley
Murray Tweed
Ben Barker
Ben Sealey
Pieter Fiems
Noel Shone
Ladies Division 1 Nantwich B 6.0 - 2.0 Hartford A
Emily Parker
Sue Everett
Di Mayman
Helen Rogers
Kathryn Barnett
Lin Wood
Wenda Deadman
Kate Burrows
Ladies Division 1 Hartford B 2.5 - 5.5 Congleton A
J Wood
Jo Shalman
C Dowd
Andree
J Walker
Sue Hayes
Beth
Lyndsy

Thursday 13th May 2021 - 18:30

Mens Division 2 Congleton B 8.0 - 0.0 Hartford D
Toby Miller
Jules Keen
Mike Massey
Mark Smith
Justin Pidcock
Neil Cocker
Andrew Hudson
Chris Bott
Mens Division 4 Hartford F - Wistaston B
Ladies Division 1 Hartford C 2.0 - 6.0 Holmes Chapel A
Jane Turley
Debbie Mercer
Judith Bell
Susan Parsons
Helen Patterson
Brenda Lowe
Sheila Barnett
Sue Spencer
Ladies Division 2 Nantwich C 4.0 - 4.0 Hartford D
Sarah Clarke
Frances Barker
Val Bailey
Fiona Haywood
Judi Jennings
Chris Taylor
Sue
Laura Salmon

Week 3

Week 4

Week 5

Week 6

Week 7

Week 8

Sunday 27th June 2021 - 00:00

Mixed Division 1 Hartford B - Hartford A

Week 9

Week 10

Week 11

Week 12

Week 13

Week 14